Upcoming Events

To make a Registration Payment, use the link sent in your registration confirmation email.

Robots Registered for Canadian National Championship @ Saskatoon Comic & Entertainment Expo

1.) Anto (150gram Fairyweight)
2.) Beaky (150gram Fairyweight)
3.) Cracker Jack (150gram Fairyweight)
4.) Derpy Dozer (150gram Fairyweight)
5.) Foxic Jr (150gram Fairyweight)
6.) Mandy Bulls (150gram Fairyweight)
7.) Mr. Do (150gram Fairyweight)
8.) Nibbles (150gram Fairyweight)
9.) One Punch (150gram Fairyweight)
10.) Pissed Off Unicorn (150gram Fairyweight)
11.) Rev (150gram Fairyweight)
12.) Scoop (150gram Fairyweight)
13.) Stumpy Unleashed (150gram Fairyweight)
14.) The Grate Gatsby (150gram Fairyweight)
15.) The Tooth Fairy (150gram Fairyweight)
16.) Troubleshooter (150gram Fairyweight)
17.) 2 Bite Brownie (1lb Antweight Masters)
18.) AbsurdiTi (1lb Antweight Masters)
19.) Bing Bang (Boom) (1lb Antweight Masters)
20.) Blue Steel (1lb Antweight Masters)
21.) Chomper (1lb Antweight Masters)
22.) Exp (1lb Antweight Masters)
23.) FireAnt (1lb Antweight Masters)
24.) Iron Infidel (1lb Antweight Masters)
25.) Mack (1lb Antweight Masters)
26.) Mega London (1lb Antweight Masters)
27.) Mega Looon (1lb Antweight Masters)
28.) Metroid (1lb Antweight Masters)
29.) Mulletron (1lb Antweight Masters)
30.) Odium (1lb Antweight Masters)
31.) Parallelobot (1lb Antweight Masters)
32.) Sam (1lb Antweight Masters)
33.) The Minions (1lb Antweight Masters)
34.) Tiger Shark (1lb Antweight Masters)
35.) Ting Tang (1lb Antweight Masters)
36.) √v wedge 1 (1lb Antweight Masters)
37.) Chop (1lb Antweight Rookie)
38.) Chopper (1lb Antweight Rookie)
39.) Cookie (1lb Antweight Rookie)
40.) Cupcake (1lb Antweight Rookie)
41.) DERP bot (1lb Antweight Rookie)
42.) Dizzy Demise (1lb Antweight Rookie)
43.) Lift (1lb Antweight Rookie)
44.) Mini Turtle (1lb Antweight Rookie)
45.) Rainbow Barf (1lb Antweight Rookie)
46.) Sawful (1lb Antweight Rookie)
47.) Spin (1lb Antweight Rookie)
48.) Animus (3lb Beetleweight)
49.) Bloodless (3lb Beetleweight)
50.) Chaos Theory (3lb Beetleweight)
51.) Dr. Horrible (3lb Beetleweight)
52.) Fire Eater (3lb Beetleweight)
53.) HyperSchlock (3lb Beetleweight)
54.) Icky Mouse (3lb Beetleweight)
55.) InsaniTi (3lb Beetleweight)
56.) Killer Turtle (3lb Beetleweight)
57.) Launchpad (3lb Beetleweight)
58.) Mega Don G (3lb Beetleweight)
59.) NightWing (3lb Beetleweight)
60.) Scary Thing (3lb Beetleweight)
61.) Super Shooter McGavin (3lb Beetleweight)
62.) The Butcher (3lb Beetleweight)
63.) Unknown Avenger (3lb Beetleweight)
64.) Utopia (3lb Beetleweight)
65.) Walla Walla (3lb Beetleweight)

↓- Completed Events -↓

Robots Registered for Kilobots XXXVI @ Warman Legends Centre

1.) Chicken Little (150gram Fleaweight)
2.) Cracker Jack (150gram Fleaweight)
3.) Cracker Jill (150gram Fleaweight)
4.) Grater Good (150gram Fleaweight)
5.) Lamprey (150gram Fleaweight)
6.) Mouseketeer (150gram Fleaweight)
7.) Mr. Do (150gram Fleaweight)
8.) Rainbow Power (150gram Fleaweight)
9.) Slither (150gram Fleaweight)
10.) TeeBeeDee (150gram Fleaweight)
11.) TroubleShooter (150gram Fleaweight)
12.) Iron Lotus (1lb Antweight Masters)
13.) Kevin (1lb Antweight Masters)
14.) KillJoy (1lb Antweight Masters)
15.) Kitbot (1lb Antweight Masters)
16.) Kitty Shark (1lb Antweight Masters)
17.) Mega London (1lb Antweight Masters)
18.) Mega Looon (1lb Antweight Masters)
19.) Metroid (1lb Antweight Masters)
20.) Mr Plow (1lb Antweight Masters)
21.) Mulletron (1lb Antweight Masters)
22.) Parallelobot (1lb Antweight Masters)
23.) The Monster That Ate Everybody (1lb Antweight Masters)
24.) Tiger Shark (1lb Antweight Masters)
25.) Chop (1lb Antweight Rookie)
26.) DERP bot (1lb Antweight Rookie)
27.) Lift (1lb Antweight Rookie)
28.) Spin (1lb Antweight Rookie)
29.) Taku (1lb Antweight Rookie)
30.) Tasmanian Devil (1lb Antweight Rookie)
31.) Cupcake (1lb Antweight Rookies)
32.) FireAnt (1lb Antweight Rookies)
33.) Black Adder (3lb Beetleweight)
34.) Halo (3lb Beetleweight)
35.) HyperSchlock (3lb Beetleweight)
36.) Mamba (3lb Beetleweight)
37.) Scary Thing (3lb Beetleweight)
38.) Sentinel (3lb Beetleweight)
39.) The Butcher (3lb Beetleweight)
40.) Utopia (3lb Beetleweight)

Robots Registered for Kilobots XXXV @ Warman Legends Centre

1.) Hammer Shark (1lb Antweight Masters)
2.) Killer Lotus (1lb Antweight Masters)
3.) Kitbot (1lb Antweight Masters)
4.) Mega London (1lb Antweight Masters)
5.) Mr. Plow (1lb Antweight Masters)
6.) Pinky (1lb Antweight Masters)
7.) Tiger Shark (1lb Antweight Masters)
8.) mack (1lb Antweight Masters)
9.) Autistic Wall-E (1lb Antweight Rookie)
10.) Captain Craptacular (1lb Antweight Rookie)
11.) Chop (1lb Antweight Rookie)
12.) Darknut (1lb Antweight Rookie)
13.) Killjoy (1lb Antweight Rookie)
14.) Lift (1lb Antweight Rookie)
15.) Master Beater (1lb Antweight Rookie)
16.) Scout Bot (1lb Antweight Rookie)
17.) Spin (1lb Antweight Rookie)
18.) Yarosloski (1lb Antweight Rookie)
19.) shadow (1lb Antweight Rookie)
20.) Excalibur (3lb Beetleweight)
21.) Mamba (3lb Beetleweight)
22.) NightWing (3lb Beetleweight)
23.) Scary Thing (3lb Beetleweight)
24.) Sentinel (3lb Beetleweight)
25.) Sharpedo (3lb Beetleweight)
26.) killer turtle (3lb Beetleweight)

Robots Registered for Canadian National Championship @ Saskatoon Comic & Entertainment Expo

1.) Chomper (1lb Antweight Masters)
2.) Death by Spatula (1lb Antweight Masters)
3.) Electric Uncle Sam (1lb Antweight Masters)
4.) Hammer Shark (1lb Antweight Masters)
5.) Jon Bovi (1lb Antweight Masters)
6.) Just-a-Wedge (1lb Antweight Masters)
7.) Killer Lotus (1lb Antweight Masters)
8.) Kitbot (1lb Antweight Masters)
9.) Mack (1lb Antweight Masters)
10.) Mega London (1lb Antweight Masters)
11.) Metroid (1lb Antweight Masters)
12.) Minor Apocalypse (1lb Antweight Masters)
13.) Mr. Plow (1lb Antweight Masters)
14.) Muad'Dib (1lb Antweight Masters)
15.) Psychomauler (1lb Antweight Masters)
16.) Stinkoman K (1lb Antweight Masters)
17.) The Monster That Ate Everybody (1lb Antweight Masters)
18.) Tiger Shark (1lb Antweight Masters)
19.) Zim (1lb Antweight Masters)
20.) tingtang (1lb Antweight Masters)
21.) ¡Pushinator! 2.0 (1lb Antweight Masters)
22.) Beginner's Luck (1lb Antweight Rookie)
23.) Creative Accounting (1lb Antweight Rookie)
24.) Lift (1lb Antweight Rookie)
25.) Pinky (1lb Antweight Rookie)
26.) Spin (1lb Antweight Rookie)
27.) Better Idea (3lb Beetleweight)
28.) Black Adder (3lb Beetleweight)
29.) Broadside (3lb Beetleweight)
30.) Chaos Theory (3lb Beetleweight)
31.) Excalibur (3lb Beetleweight)
32.) Final Boss (3lb Beetleweight)
33.) Killer Turtle (3lb Beetleweight)
34.) King of P'Taq (3lb Beetleweight)
35.) Launchpad (3lb Beetleweight)
36.) Liger Shark (3lb Beetleweight)
37.) LowBlow (3lb Beetleweight)
38.) Panic Attack (3lb Beetleweight)
39.) Pinky and The Brain (3lb Beetleweight)
40.) Scary Thing (3lb Beetleweight)
41.) Sentinel (3lb Beetleweight)
42.) Shark Beetle (3lb Beetleweight)
43.) Steam Punk (3lb Beetleweight)
44.) The Black Hole (3lb Beetleweight)
45.) Utopia (3lb Beetleweight)
46.) Zuul (3lb Beetleweight)

Robots Registered for Kilobots XXXIII @ Express Hobbies

1.) Boris (1lb Antweight Masters)
2.) Drum Roll Please! (1lb Antweight Masters)
3.) Hammer Shark (1lb Antweight Masters)
4.) Hinge (1lb Antweight Masters)
5.) Just-a-Wedge (1lb Antweight Masters)
6.) Killer Lotus (1lb Antweight Masters)
7.) Kitbot (1lb Antweight Masters)
8.) Minor Apocalypse (1lb Antweight Masters)
9.) Mr. Plow (1lb Antweight Masters)
10.) Psychomauler (1lb Antweight Masters)
11.) Tiger Shark (1lb Antweight Masters)
12.) Angus MacCracken (1lb Antweight Rookie)
13.) Bouse (1lb Antweight Rookie)
14.) Dr. Hook (1lb Antweight Rookie)
15.) Lift (1lb Antweight Rookie)
16.) Mack (1lb Antweight Rookie)
17.) Maggot (1lb Antweight Rookie)
18.) Maniac (1lb Antweight Rookie)
19.) Mini Butcher (1lb Antweight Rookie)
20.) The Badger (1lb Antweight Rookie)
21.) Velstadt, the Royal Aegis (1lb Antweight Rookie)
22.) Bad Idea (3lb Beetleweight)
23.) Black Adder (3lb Beetleweight)
24.) Excalibur (3lb Beetleweight)
25.) Final Boss (3lb Beetleweight)
26.) Liger Shark (3lb Beetleweight)
27.) Mamba (3lb Beetleweight)
28.) Scary Thing (3lb Beetleweight)
29.) Sentinel (3lb Beetleweight)
30.) killer turtle (3lb Beetleweight)

Robots Registered for Kilobots XXXII @ Cameco Spectrum (University of Saskatchewan)

1.) Chomper (1lb Antweight Masters)
2.) Iron Infidel (1lb Antweight Masters)
3.) Jeremy (1lb Antweight Masters)
4.) Just-A-Wedge 2.0 (1lb Antweight Masters)
5.) Kevin (1lb Antweight Masters)
6.) Killer Lotus (1lb Antweight Masters)
7.) Kitbot (1lb Antweight Masters)
8.) Kitty Shark (1lb Antweight Masters)
9.) Mega London (1lb Antweight Masters)
10.) Neville Longbot (1lb Antweight Masters)
11.) Psychomauler Reborn (1lb Antweight Masters)
12.) Shark Fin (1lb Antweight Masters)
13.) Spin (1lb Antweight Masters)
14.) Tiger Shark (1lb Antweight Masters)
15.) Centipede (1lb Antweight Rookie)
16.) Drum Roll Please! (1lb Antweight Rookie)
17.) Hammer Shark (1lb Antweight Rookie)
18.) Navlaan (1lb Antweight Rookie)
19.) Black Adder (3lb Beetleweight)
20.) Broadside (3lb Beetleweight)
21.) Excalibur (3lb Beetleweight)
22.) Hoot (3lb Beetleweight)
23.) Liger Shark (3lb Beetleweight)
24.) LowBlow (3lb Beetleweight)
25.) Mamba (3lb Beetleweight)
26.) Pinky and The Brain (3lb Beetleweight)
27.) Shark Beetle (3lb Beetleweight)
28.) Super Shooter McGavin (3lb Beetleweight)
29.) The Butcher (3lb Beetleweight)

Robots Registered for Kilobots XXXI @ Saskatoon Comic & Entertainment Expo

1.) Chomper (1lb Antweight Masters)
2.) Graboid (1lb Antweight Masters)
3.) Hyper Ninja (1lb Antweight Masters)
4.) Iron Infidel (1lb Antweight Masters)
5.) Just-A-Wedge 2.0 (1lb Antweight Masters)
6.) Kitbot (1lb Antweight Masters)
7.) Kitty Shark (1lb Antweight Masters)
8.) Meep Meep (1lb Antweight Masters)
9.) Metroid (1lb Antweight Masters)
10.) Night Stalker (1lb Antweight Masters)
11.) Psychomauler (1lb Antweight Masters)
12.) Shark Fin (1lb Antweight Masters)
13.) Tiger Shark (1lb Antweight Masters)
14.) Tipsy (1lb Antweight Masters)
15.) Toothless (1lb Antweight Masters)
16.) ZIM (1lb Antweight Masters)
17.) ¡Pushinator! 2.0 (1lb Antweight Masters)
18.) D+ (1lb Antweight Rookie)
19.) Deckard (1lb Antweight Rookie)
20.) Drum Roll Please (1lb Antweight Rookie)
21.) Great Scott! (1lb Antweight Rookie)
22.) Hammer Shark (1lb Antweight Rookie)
23.) Jeremy (1lb Antweight Rookie)
24.) Mack (1lb Antweight Rookie)
25.) Mark Who Works At Arby's (1lb Antweight Rookie)
26.) Missing Parts (1lb Antweight Rookie)
27.) Wizard Beard (1lb Antweight Rookie)
28.) Black Adder (3lb Beetleweight)
29.) Broadside (3lb Beetleweight)
30.) Burger Time (3lb Beetleweight)
31.) Dweeb (3lb Beetleweight)
32.) FenderBlender (3lb Beetleweight)
33.) Gonzo the Great (3lb Beetleweight)
34.) Hoot (3lb Beetleweight)
35.) Limblifter (3lb Beetleweight)
36.) Mamba (3lb Beetleweight)
37.) Pinky and the Brain (3lb Beetleweight)
38.) RoboPope (3lb Beetleweight)
39.) Sentinel (3lb Beetleweight)
40.) Shark Beetle (3lb Beetleweight)
41.) Super Shooter McGavin (3lb Beetleweight)
42.) Utopia (3lb Beetleweight)